CEKIKLAN

OPM-Optical Power Meter OM-15A Green Telecom # Murah

Menu Cari

PlazaKota.com

OPM-Optical Power Meter OM-15A Green Telecom # Murah

Rp16.500,- Nego

Tanggal Pasang Iklan: 06 Aug 2018
Iklan ini telah dilihat 4 kali

Kategori Iklan: Lain-Lain - Elektronik
Jenis Iklan: Dijual
Lokasi: Provinsi Banten - Kota Tangerang Selatan
Kondisi: Baru

Deskripsi Iklan:
Optical Power Meter OM-15A Green Telecom

Description Power meters are part of most essential tools for all technicians installing or maintaining optical fiber networks. GreenTel power meters are well designed for all kinds of demanding applications on fiber measurement with different functions and parameters. With a rugged design , GreenTel OM-15 series power meters are built for top ruggedness and versatility , perfect for the harshest test conditions to verify the continuity and evaluate fiber link transmission quality. Features ● 2.5mm universal ferrule for FC, SC, ST adapters ● High resolution LCD screen with back light ● Automatically wavelength detection(When working with GreenTel OS-15 light source) ● Auto-off if no operation in 10 minutes ● Energy save mode ● Pocket size design, easy to carry ● Reference value storage; ● Power autonomy of 100 hours ● 850/1300/1310/1490/1550/1625nm ● One-year warranty and Three-year recommended calibration interval Specification
Optical Power Meter – OM-15 Parameter
Model OM-15A OM-15B
Measurement Range(dBm) -70 to +10 dBm -50 to +20 dBm
Accuracy * +/- 0.2 dB
Calibrated Wavelengths 850nm / 1300nm / 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm / 1625nm
Resolution 0.01dB
Connector Pre-installed SC/UPC Adaptor (additional FC/UPC with 2.5mm universal head)
Reference Value storage Yes
Automatic Power Off No operation in 10 minutes, Low battery alarm
Back Light Yes
Detector Type In GaAs
Battery Charge Yes
Wave ID Yes (when working in pair with GreenTel OS-15 light source)
Power Capacity Display Yes
Power Supply Input:AC 100-240V,50-60Hz Output: DC 5V/550mA
Battery Life Above 100 hours
Power Supply AA * 2 batteries or AC/DC power supply adapter
Size(H*W*D) 150mm * 55mm * 35mm
Weight About 150g
Storage Temperature -20to+70℃ ,<90% RH
Operating Temperature -10to+50℃ ,<90% RH

Bergaransi selama 1 tahun…!!!
Untuk Pemesanan dan Informasi Harga Terbaik, Hubungi :
Rifky Faisal Bahri
HP : 085353410506 / 089618877628 / 082216069899
PIN BB : 524F3879
Whatsapp : 085353410506
Email : rifkifaisal93@gmail.com / rifky.gps93@gmail.com

OFFICE
MITRA LASER
Jl.Cipto mangunkusumo (H.Mencong).Perumahan mahkota Simprug Blok C6 No 15 Tangerang selatan.
TLP : 085353410506
Website: http://istanalaser.com